Honestly the things some people demand .........
aint it a bugger when you mix up your missus and your mates numbers
Area reps getting demanding
24 posts
• Page 1 of 2 • 1, 2
Area reps getting demandingJust had a text of our Fudster
Honestly the things some people demand ......... aint it a bugger when you mix up your missus and your mates numbers Fronty no.4, pimp mobile Treg 3.2 LWB lifted 2.5"
Fronty no.5 2.8 swb hd coils +2" 31"machos.
Re: Area reps getting demandingYer I got the same one............very worried
Ste
FOG Administrator Frontera Technical Support Often Imitated Never Bettered http://www.fronteraowners.co.uk ![]() Its here, the FOG Annual Meet 2014 viewforum.php?f=123
Re: Area reps getting demandingI dont share Ste, you can have him
And have a shave. Fronty no.4, pimp mobile Treg 3.2 LWB lifted 2.5"
Fronty no.5 2.8 swb hd coils +2" 31"machos.
Re: Area reps getting demanding got me good Actually I feel a bit ill Ste
FOG Administrator Frontera Technical Support Often Imitated Never Bettered http://www.fronteraowners.co.uk ![]() Its here, the FOG Annual Meet 2014 viewforum.php?f=123
Re: Area reps getting demandingAll of a sudden, I'm glad our Jase doesn't have my number. I get enough weird texts off Dwifty as it is
Jim...
South East Picnic site information | Jessica - 2002 Isuzu Trooper Insignia LWB | 3.1 ltr hybrid conversion |
Re: Area reps getting demandingI can forward it to him for you if you want.
Fronty no.4, pimp mobile Treg 3.2 LWB lifted 2.5"
Fronty no.5 2.8 swb hd coils +2" 31"machos.
Re: Area reps getting demandingI forwarded it to Jim, he know see's what we have to put up with
Ste
FOG Administrator Frontera Technical Support Often Imitated Never Bettered http://www.fronteraowners.co.uk ![]() Its here, the FOG Annual Meet 2014 viewforum.php?f=123
Re: Area reps getting demandingi switched the phone of. after it whent nuts
flying solo, weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
Re: Area reps getting demandingSte
FOG Administrator Frontera Technical Support Often Imitated Never Bettered http://www.fronteraowners.co.uk ![]() Its here, the FOG Annual Meet 2014 viewforum.php?f=123
Re: Area reps getting demandingIM GOING TO F**KING KILL HIM !!!! Tip of the day ......... Dont send a joke out to all your contacts, THEN leave your phone unattended at work for half an hour whilst you go on a delivery, and leave the other delivery driver behind the counter WITH your phone !!!!!!! ALL my contacts have been sent the same text, even Mrs's Best Mate, My best Mates WIFE, Aunties & Uncles !!!! Need I go on !!!! I'm Just about to boil his head in a deep fat fryer !!!!
Re: Area reps getting demandingI really did laugh me nuts off when you frantically text me the reply
By the way, how many took you up on the offer Ste
FOG Administrator Frontera Technical Support Often Imitated Never Bettered http://www.fronteraowners.co.uk ![]() Its here, the FOG Annual Meet 2014 viewforum.php?f=123
Re: Area reps getting demandingI know I shouldn't, but I had to giggle a bit at that Jase
Sorry mate, hope things can be smoothed over alright; plenty of ketchup when you deep fry your mate, 's amazing how good things taste smothered in sauce Jim...
South East Picnic site information | Jessica - 2002 Isuzu Trooper Insignia LWB | 3.1 ltr hybrid conversion |
Re: Area reps getting demandingflying solo, weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
Re: Area reps getting demanding![]() SIZE DOES MATTER!! MEMBER 1728 1996 2.8 SWB called VIPER Members Ride section for VIPER Comments on VIPER here GET YOUR CARTOON CAR HERE
Re: Area reps getting demandingflying solo, weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
Re: Area reps getting demandingClassic
Ste
FOG Administrator Frontera Technical Support Often Imitated Never Bettered http://www.fronteraowners.co.uk ![]() Its here, the FOG Annual Meet 2014 viewforum.php?f=123
Re: Area reps getting demandingYou lot are soooo wrong.
I had some werid reply's though!!!! Most of them couldn't be repeated on here!!!! Never mind, all good fun. I will get revenge on the guy who did it, and I will make sure it's good.
Re: Area reps getting demandingflying solo, weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
Re: Area reps getting demandingTotal entertainment as ever Jase. Keeping my phone with me at all times now, would feel a propper clown if it happened to me
Fronty no.4, pimp mobile Treg 3.2 LWB lifted 2.5"
Fronty no.5 2.8 swb hd coils +2" 31"machos.
24 posts
• Page 1 of 2 • 1, 2
Who is onlineUsers browsing this forum: No registered users and 16 guests | ||||||||||||||||||